AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Klasyfikacja strzelców – Liga Halowa MOS Oldboys 21/22

RankZawodnikDrużynaGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywał"Strzelec Kolejki"ŻKCZ.K.
1Leszek PiekarskiCieśla Dach46221615500
2Waldemar SobolUciński Ub. Szubin45201901600
3Radosław MrózOld Boys Barcin27221426200
4Dariusz ChojnackiUciński Ub. Szubin26201910200
5Dawid ŁukomskiOld Boys Barcin26221426120
6Damian PiórkowskiBrico Marche20211515000
7Marek PawłowskiSami Swoi19228311100
8Paweł StałowskiSąsiedzi Sipiory192211110110
9Grzegorz ZimnyLidmann17211137000
10Maciej KsiążkiewiczCieśla Dach17221615100
11Bartłomiej SzwedaUciński Ub. Szubin16222011100
12Piotr SaskowskiStraż Pożarna1410523100
13Tomasz SzpechcińskiBrico Marche13216015210
14Michał SzpechcińskiSąsiedzi Sipiory122211110000
15Marek GwitUciński Ub. Szubin12212010000
16Tomasz CieślakArt Druk1216817200
17Marek PoznańskiLidmann12201037010
18Piotr RatajczakChomętowo11226016000
19Artur KończalBrico Marche1111434010
20Karol StachowiakDarko Art-Met11226412010
21Szymon MrówczyńskiCieśla Dach10211614000
22Karol MajchrzakStraż Pożarna10221237100
23Bartosz PacholskiOld Boys Barcin10221426010
24Rafał HeftowiczSąsiedzi Sipiory92211110000
25Piotr CieślakBrico Marche8221615020
26Eligiusz ŚwitalskiSąsiedzi Sipiory82211110010
27Paweł JarmużBrico Marche8226412000
28Patryk SiegUciński Ub. Szubin8222011000
29Łukasz CieślaCieśla Dach8211614010
30Mariusz GuścioraMaja Trans Sped8224315000
31Paweł CzelińskiSąsiedzi Sipiory72211110000
32Mariusz ŁasutLidmann7201037100
33Rafał ŁasaSąsiedzi Sipiory72211110000
34Jarosław BranickiLidmann7211137000
35Piotr KaźmierczakSami Swoi7218310010
36Dariusz CzerwińskiStraż Pożarna7221237000
37Andrzej AdamskiArt Druk7201028010
38Michał NowakSoł. Słębowo712615000
39Daniel HeinichOld Boys Barcin7221426000
40Michał KitkowskiChomętowo6226016010
41Tomasz WitkowskiArt Druk611515010
42Michał PrybińskiUciński Ub. Szubin6121101000
43Dawid MusiałStraż Pożarna6221237000
44Miłosz BombickiUciński Ub. Szubin6222011000
45Sławomir MaksymLidmann6201136010
46Tomasz PierzyńskiDarko Art-Met6226412010
47Fabian WesołowskiMaja Trans Sped5224315000
48Mirosław IciakUciński Ub. Szubin5111010000
49Dariusz JanowiakStraż Pożarna5221237000
50Marcin DupeczakBrico Marche5201037010
51Miron PrzybyłowiczCieśla Dach5201514100
52Rafał MaciejewskiMaja Trans Sped4224315100
53Błażej KomassaSoł. Słębowo4211137000
54Eugeniusz MarczyńskiMaja Trans Sped4224315000
55Tomasz FajferStraż Pożarna4221237000
56Ryszard PiechowiakArt Druk417836010
57Sebastian DarońSąsiedzi Sipiory42110110000
58Jakub TykwińskiUciński Ub. Szubin46501010
59Łukasz SzelągSoł. Słębowo4131012000
60Andrzej LisieckiSoł. Słębowo46105000
61Maciej PrzybyłCieśla Dach4211614000
62Grzegorz DorabiałaSoł. Słębowo3211020000
63Robert StróżykSąsiedzi Sipiory32211110000
64Rafał BąkMundurowi3228311050
65Adrian DrabikArt Druk3181035000
66Sebastian DżażdżyńskiChomętowo3226016000
67Zbigniew PitułaSoł. Słębowo3211020000
68Karol KluczArt Druk316736020
69Cezary MalerowiczUciński Ub. Szubin3222011000
70Mirosław PopiołekMaja Trans Sped3224315010
71Roman KaczmarekOld Boys Barcin3221426000
72Wojciech DziennikDarko Art-Met3226412000
73Mirosław GórkaStraż Pożarna3221237000
74Marian LinetteSami Swoi3211137000
75Dawid KolasaArt Druk310325000
76Marcin WojciechowskiSoł. Słębowo3151014000
77Leszek KranzOld Boys Barcin3221426010
78Mariusz DudekDarko Art-Met3226412000
79Rafał WeszkaMaja Trans Sped2224315001
80Jakub SłowikSami Swoi2228311000
81Sławomir KatafiaszSami Swoi2228311001
82Arkadiusz PrzybylakMaja Trans Sped2224315000
83Piotr PrzywaraElbonet2211128000
84Miłosz SłodkiewiczBRT-Remonty2181017000
85Krzysztof WoźniakStraż Pożarna26402000
86Jakub CegiełkaUciński Ub. Szubin28800000
87Michał JarmołowiczArt Druk26222000
88Łukasz GawronStraż Pożarna2201136010
89Dawid KsiążkiewiczDarko Art-Met2196211000
90Tomasz BłaszczykSami Swoi216736000
91Krzysztof RybarkiewiczSami Swoi217737000
92Adam ŚwitałaDarko Art-Met2226412000
93Adam BorowskiMar-Kris2201019000
94Jacek DorabiałaStraż Pożarna212615000
95Łukasz KrieselDarko Art-Met2205312010
96Karol MaciejewskiChomętowo1226016000
97Roman NowaczykSami Swoi1228311000
98Arkadiusz TomaszewskiChomętowo1226016000
99Mirosław ObremskiUciński Ub. Szubin18800000
100Mariusz OchMaja Trans Sped1224315010
101Sławomir KapuścińskiMaja Trans Sped1224315001
102Paweł MężydłoSoł. Słębowo1211020000
103Marcin TarnowskiOld Boys Barcin1171025000
104Damian GolaStraż Pożarna12101000
105Piotr WłodarczykUciński Ub. Szubin14301000
106Dariusz SzczawińskiOld Boys Barcin1221426010
107Dariusz PolaszewskiDarko Art-Met1226412020
108Łukasz BąkBrico Marche1206311000
109Julian ZagnińskiChomętowo1226016010
110Krystian KędzioraElbonet1221426000
111Mirosław NajzerMaja Trans Sped0204115000
112Paweł CzechowskiSami Swoi0228311000
113Janusz OpaczewskiDarko Art-Met0226412000
114Łukasz BednarskiSąsiedzi Sipiory02211110000
115Karol DelektaElbonet0221426010
116Maciej MazurCieśla Dach0201415000
117Remigiusz NiespodzianySami Swoi0228311000
118Krzysztof StyzaCieśla Dach0131003000
119Sławomir WawrzyńskiChomętowo0226016000
120Armin KoniecznyArt Druk00000000
121Patryk KurowskiBudowlani00000000
122Dariusz StypczyńskiDarko Art-Met0216411000
123Marek MatuszakMartina00000000
124Maciej WrzesińskiWKS Wawrzynki02101000
125Łukasz KaczmarekSami Swoi00000000
126Mariusz ŚwitalskiChomętowo0226016000
127Jacek ŚwitalskiChomętowo0226016000
128Bartłomiej PejkaChomętowo0226016000
129Przemysław GawronStraż Pożarna0221237000
130Sławomir StawickiStraż Pożarna0201127000
131Sławomir WachowskiKadex Straż Pożarna0221237010
132Łukasz ChojnackiSoł. Słębowo0151014010
133Tomasz BondyraSoł. Słębowo0171016000
134Rafał KurczewskiSoł. Słębowo0181017000
135Sławomir MierzejewskiSoł. Słębowo0211020000
136Radosław RóżewskiSoł. Słębowo0181017000
137Tomasz AntczakSoł. Słębowo0171016000
138Tomasz CieluchCieśla Dach0211515010
139Maciej JamrógCieśla Dach0171214000
140Piotr DrzewieckiMaja Trans Sped0201415000
141Bartosz DomagałaArt Druk014626030
142Tomasz HemmerlingLidmann0201037000
143Witold PawłowskiLidmann0201037030
144Karol KobylarzUciński Ub. Szubin0211911010
145Dawid KonopaUciński Ub. Szubin0191711000
146Dominik HutekCieśla Dach00000000
147Maciej FolaronTrans-Żak00000000
148Michał JareckiAuto Proch00000000
149Adrian ŚwitałaMartina00000000
150Hubert StrękRycerze z Jadownik00000000
151Paweł OrzechowskiMaja Trans Sped010118000
152Jacek KlimSami Swoi016736000
153Adam PodlewskiStraż Pożarna010523000
154Andrzej KurzawaStraż Pożarna09513010
155Piotr MrówczyńskiArt Druk01001000
156Dariusz TomczykArt Druk07205000
157Michał GawronStraż Pożarna016826000
158Dawid UrbaniakOld Boys Barcin0171025000
159Marek JanaszakSoł. Słębowo0111010000
160Dariusz BąbkaSąsiedzi Sipiory02110110000
161Jarosław SztangaSami Swoi016736000
162Mariusz CzerwińskiLidmann014725000
163Marcin PrzybyłLidmann012624000
164Radosław RomaniakLidmann012516000
165Marcin PeplińskiSoł. Słębowo0111010010
166Bartłomiej WójcickiStraż Pożarna010415000
167Łukasz MusiałSoł. Słębowo010307000
168Adrian WinelLidmann08215000
169Krzysztof DorabiałaSoł. Słębowo04103000
170Sławomir ChrośniakDarko Art-Met0226412000
171Łukasz BoruszewskiBombardierzy00000000
172Piotr SławskiSoł. Słębowo0211020000
173Jarosław PitułaSoł. Słębowo0201037020
174Daniel LewandowskiRycerze z Jadownik00000000
175Andrzej SuperczyńskiBombardierzy00000000
176Hubert KasprowiakDarko Art-Met010523000