AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Twoja Energia - skład - Hala 21/22

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywał"Strzelec Kolejki"ŻKCZ.K.
Adam Pastuszyn36211911700
Arkadiusz Judek1201811000
Jacek Judek23201811110
Jacek Lis0191711000
Janusz Judek36201811310
Krzysztof Kasprzyk0211911000
Maciej Folaron0201811000
Marcin Klockowski3201811000
Marcin Liberkowski0201811000
Marcin Sytek8211911010
Mateusz Ciemnoczołowski5201811000
Mikołaj Koc0201811000
Patryk Kurowski4111001000
Paweł Łuczak13201811100