AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Old Boys Barcin - skład - Orlik 2022

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Dawid Łukomski2815113100
Bartosz Pacholski1215113110
Daniel Heinich715113100
Leszek Kranz315113110
Radosław Mróz3953100
Mirosław Popiołek21063110
Krystian Kędziora215113100
Roman Kaczmarek115113100
Karol Delekta015113100
Adam Staszak01173100