AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Maja Trans Sped - skład - Hala 19/20

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Mariusz Guściora101781800
Rafał Maciejewski61781800
Rafał Weszka61781800
Arkadiusz Przybylak61781820
Eugeniusz Marczyński41781800
Mariusz Och31781800
Mirosław Najzer21781800
Fabian Wesołowski2220000
Piotr Przywara21781810
Sławomir Kapuściński21781800
Rafał Boroch11781800
Paweł Orzechowski01781800