AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Sąsiedzi Sipiory - skład - Orlik 2021

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Paweł Czeliński111491400
Paweł Stałowski91491400
Rafał Łasa81491400
Robert Stróżyk51491400
Eligiusz Świtalski51491400
Sławomir Sowa41491400
Rafał Heftowicz31491400
Michał Szpechciński21491400
Łukasz Bednarski11491400
Jacek Pyszka11491400
Dariusz Bąbka0000000