AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Sołectwo Słębowo - skład - Orlik 2021

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Mariusz Łasut1013211000
Grzegorz Zimny613211000
Grzegorz Dorabiała413211000
Jarosław Branicki313211000
Błażej Komassa213211000
Jarosław Pituła113211000
Zbigniew Pituła013211000