AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Sąsiedzi Sipiory - skład - Orlik 2022

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Paweł Stałowski131565400
Rafał Łasa101565400
Robert Stróżyk61565400
Eligiusz Świtalski41565410
Michał Szpechciński31245300
Paweł Czeliński21565400
Łukasz Bednarski21034300
Rafał Heftowicz01565410
Dariusz Bąbka01565400
Radosław Obara01345400