AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Marcus Chodaki - skład - Orlik 2022

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Andrzej Adamski141564500
Dariusz Tomczyk71564500
Dawid Kolasa51564500
Marcin Dupeczak31564500
Piotr Mrówczyński21463500
Adrian Drabik11152400
Karol Klucz1732200
Tomasz Krysiński1210100
Jarosław Szkutnicki01564500