AQNqWD9ipz6IyMsrpy7yLaZCRM0DWjSt7BIC9HyPUwPPNTvqrrSH14wqLN_G8loGLksco5o3SX_jnaAU6pnhhaXS-3

Sołectwo Słębowo - skład - Orlik 2022

ZawodnikGoleW kadrze meczowejWygrywałRemisowałPrzegrywałŻKCZ.K.
Andrzej Lisiecki715201300
Grzegorz Dorabiała515201300
Grzegorz Zimny414201200
Jarosław Pituła415201300
Mariusz Łasut21120900
Miłosz Słodkiewicz214201200
Marcin Pepliński215201300
Zbigniew Pituła115201300
Błażej Komassa014201200
Łukasz Chojnacki01010900
Łukasz Musiał014201200
Adam Borowski013201100
Piotr Sławski015201300